The Peters Collective
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. The Team
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12207 SW MILLVIEW CT, Tigard, OR 97223
1/41

$682,500

$647,000

5.5%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,037 SqFt

12207 SW MILLVIEW CT, Tigard, OR 97223

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
6720 LARSON AVE, West Linn, OR 97068
1/43

$615,000

$599,900

2.5%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,051 SqFt

6720 LARSON AVE, West Linn, OR 97068

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2321 NE ESTATE DR, Hillsboro, OR 97124
1/47

$700,000

$680,000

2.9%
4 Beds3.1 Baths2,706 SqFt

2321 NE ESTATE DR, Hillsboro, OR 97124

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7700 SE Vermont ST, Hillsboro, OR 97123
1/22

$759,900

$759,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt

7700 SE Vermont ST, Hillsboro, OR 97123

Listed by Pahlisch Real Estate Inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10284 SW SUSQUEHANNA DR, Tualatin, OR 97062
1/43

$699,900

$699,900

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,602 SqFt

10284 SW SUSQUEHANNA DR, Tualatin, OR 97062

Listed by A Group Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8250 SW INDIGO TER, Beaverton, OR 97007
1/48

$729,900

$739,900

1.4%
4 Beds3.1 Baths2,762 SqFt

8250 SW INDIGO TER, Beaverton, OR 97007

Listed by John L. Scott

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10175 SUNDANCE RIDGE LOOP, Redmond, OR 97756
1/48

$1,270,000

$1,299,000

2.2%
3 Beds2.1 Baths3,568 SqFt

10175 SUNDANCE RIDGE LOOP, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2636 SW MARIPOSA LOOP, Redmond, OR 97756
1/45

$395,000

$429,000

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

2636 SW MARIPOSA LOOP, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
918 SE MARINETTE AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97123
1/22

$398,000

$398,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,687 SqFt

918 SE MARINETTE AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97123

Listed by John L. Scott Portland Central

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3610 SE 66TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206
1/37

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,295 SqFt

3610 SE 66TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
13880 SW 115TH AVE, Portland, OR 97223
1/45

$512,750

$524,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,363 SqFt

13880 SW 115TH AVE, Portland, OR 97223

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10317 N MOHAWK AVE, Portland, OR 97203
1/44

$510,500

$499,900

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

10317 N MOHAWK AVE, Portland, OR 97203

Listed by Urban Nest Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
15426 PONDEROSA WAY, La Pine, OR 97739
1/37

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

15426 PONDEROSA WAY, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
15988 SW LANGER DR, Sherwood, OR 97140
1/37

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,838 SqFt

15988 SW LANGER DR, Sherwood, OR 97140

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
13558 NW COUNTRYVIEW WAY, Portland, OR 97229
1/48

$1,000,000

$1,080,000

7.4%
3 Beds2.1 Baths3,010 SqFt

13558 NW COUNTRYVIEW WAY, Portland, OR 97229

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
28340 SW MCGRAW AVE, Wilsonville, OR 97070
1/48

$800,000

$829,000

3.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,620 SqFt

28340 SW MCGRAW AVE, Wilsonville, OR 97070

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
28340 McGraw AVE, Wilsonville, OR 97070
1/55

$800,000

$829,000

3.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,620 SqFt

28340 McGraw AVE, Wilsonville, OR 97070

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
14674 Bluegrass LOOP, Sisters, OR 97759
1/30

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

14674 Bluegrass LOOP, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
14674 BLUEGRASS LOOP, Sisters, OR 97759
1/24

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

14674 BLUEGRASS LOOP, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2950 Acacia LN, Prineville, OR 97754
1/3

$25,000

$30,000

16.7%
10 Acres

2950 Acacia LN, Prineville, OR 97754

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2950 SE ACACIA LN, Prineville, OR 97754
1/3

$25,000

$30,000

16.7%
10 Acres

2950 SE ACACIA LN, Prineville, OR 97754

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17147 SW BERKELEY LN, Beaverton, OR 97003
1/39

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,456 SqFt

17147 SW BERKELEY LN, Beaverton, OR 97003

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17147 Berkeley LN, Aloha, OR 97003
1/43

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,456 SqFt

17147 Berkeley LN, Aloha, OR 97003

Listed by Real Broker

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
4824 N MISSOURI AVE, Portland, OR 97217
1/36

$595,000

$599,999

0.8%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,931 SqFt

4824 N MISSOURI AVE, Portland, OR 97217

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
The Peters Collective (2)
The Peters Collective

Stephanie Peters License ID: 201239780

+1(503) 799-0220 stephanie@thepeterscollective.com

2175 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR, 97210, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. Reviews
      2. The Team
      3. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

The Peters Collective (2)
The Peters Collective

Stephanie Peters License ID: 201239780

+1(503) 799-0220 stephanie@thepeterscollective.com

2175 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR, 97210, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. Reviews
      2. The Team
      3. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell